Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Амур - Витязь

Амур
Завершён

10.12 чт 12:00

КХЛ — Россия

Амур
3 : 1
1 : 0
Витязь
Витязь
3
Удаления
4
31
Броски
29
66
Реализ. большинства
0
2 / 3
Игры в меньшинстве
0 / 3
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
АмурАмур
ВитязьВитязь
24
Александр П. Шаров нападающий
12
Кирилл Рассказов нападающий
61
Александр Горшков нападающий
47
Михал Йордан защитник
17
Владимир Бутузов нападающий
55
Глеб Корягин защитник
87
Артур Гиздатуллин нападающий
88
Никита Камалов защитник
34
Павел Турбин защитник
18
Евгений Аликин вратарь
90
Александр Полунин нападающий
27
Доминик Масин защитник
45
Валентин Пьянов нападающий
93
Данил Файзуллин нападающий
80
Томаш Зогорна нападающий
99
Vladimir Mikhasyonok нападающий
20
Хинек Зохора нападающий
94
Марек Лэнгхамер вратарь
39
Nikita Zimin защитник
28
Денис Голубев нападающий
52
Сергей Терещенко защитник
1
Антон Тодыков вратарь
71
Святослав Гребенщиков нападающий
68
Иван Ларичев нападающий
90
Daniil Chechelev вратарь
45
Daniil Pylenkov защитник
17
Justin Danforth нападающий
93
Данила Моисеев нападающий
38
Михаил Смолин нападающий
77
Vyacheslav Sarayev нападающий
12
Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov нападающий
59
Егор Воронков защитник
21
Маттиас Теденби нападающий
44
Евгений Артюхин нападающий
5
Якуб Ерабек защитник
2
Игорь Головков защитник
16
Каспарс Даугавинш нападающий
34
Линус Гультстрем защитник
98
Федор Малыхин нападающий
25
Виталий Попов нападающий
55
Артём Бородкин защитник
18
Александр Дергачёв нападающий
28
Александр Сёмин нападающий
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
6 : 3
Амур
Амур
12.10.2020
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
0 : 0
Амур
Амур
07.08.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
3 : 4
Амур
Амур
13.02.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Амур
Амур
2 : 3
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
04.12.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Амур
Амур
2 : 1
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
25.12.2018
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Амур
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
3 : 2
Амур
Амур
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Авангард Омск
Авангард Омск
4 : 2
Амур
Амур
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 4
Амур
Амур
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА СПб
СКА СПб
5 : 3
Амур
Амур
22.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Амур
Амур
2 : 1
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
19.11.2020
Витязь
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
4 : 3
Йокерит
Йокерит
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
4 : 3
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Северсталь Череповец
Северсталь Череповец
2 : 1
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
4 : 1
Северсталь Череповец
Северсталь Череповец
20.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
1 : 3
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
16.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
2
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
3
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
4
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
5
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
6
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
7
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
8
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
9
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
10
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
11
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
12
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
Western Conference
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Динамо Москва
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
Спартак Москва
5
СКА Санкт-Петербург
6
Динамо Минск
7
ХК Сочи
8
Локомотив Ярославль
9
Торпедо
10
Динамо Ригa
11
ХК Витязь
12
Северсталь Череповец
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
2
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
3
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
4
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
5
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
6
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Динамо Минск
4
Локомотив Ярославль
5
Динамо Ригa
6
Северсталь Череповец
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
2
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
3
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
3
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
4
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
6
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
7
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
8
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
12
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
7
Авангард Омск
8
Барыс
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
12
Амур Хабаровск
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
3
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
6
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
2
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
3
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
4
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
5
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
6
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Спартак Москва
3
СКА Санкт-Петербург
4
ХК Сочи
5
Торпедо
6
ХК Витязь
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
3
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
4
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
5
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
6
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
7
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
8
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
9
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
11
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
13
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
14
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
15
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
16
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
17
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
18
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
19
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
20
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
21
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
24
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
 
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Йокерит
4
Трактор Челябинск
5
Динамо Москва
6
ЦСКА Москва
7
AK Барс Казань
8
Спартак Москва
9
СКА Санкт-Петербург
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
Динамо Минск
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
13
Авангард Омск
14
ХК Сочи
15
Локомотив Ярославль
16
Торпедо
17
Динамо Ригa
18
ХК Витязь
19
Барыс
20
Сибирь Новосибирск
21
Северсталь Череповец
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
24
Амур Хабаровск