Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Барыс - Торпедо

Барыс
Завершён

11.12 пт 16:30

КХЛ — Россия

Барыс
2 : 3
0 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
2
Удаления
3
15
Броски
16
100
Реализ. большинства
0
2 / 2
Игры в меньшинстве
0 / 2

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
БарысБарыс
ТорпедоТорпедо
55
Линус Виделль нападающий
71
Леонид Метальников защитник
4
Егор Шалапов защитник
2
Диллон Хетерингтон защитник
10
Никита Михайлис нападающий
65
Самат Данияр защитник
74
Валерий Орехов защитник
85
Алексей Маклюков защитник
14
Кёртис Волк нападающий
13
Temirlan Gaitamirov защитник
22
Кирилл Панюков нападающий
20
Сергей Кудрявцев вратарь
18
Павел Акользин нападающий
89
Антон Сагадеев нападающий
15
Егор Петухов нападающий
48
Роман Старченко нападающий
1
Хенрик Карлссон вратарь
64
Аркадий Шестаков нападающий
39
Мэттью Фрэттин нападающий
29
Якоб Лилья нападающий
72
Maxim Musorov нападающий
26
Филип Варон нападающий
30
Алексей Мельничук вратарь
27
Sergei Goncharuk нападающий
96
Mark Marin защитник
51
Энди Миле нападающий
14
Alexei Drobin нападающий
8
Никита Бобряшов защитник
74
Михаил Орлов защитник
82
Ivan Chekhovich нападающий
18
Михаил Варнаков нападающий
88
Дамир Жафяров нападающий
37
Джордан Шварц нападающий
12
Антон Шенфельд нападающий
6
Крис Уайдмен защитник
45
Артём Аляев защитник
57
Брейди Остин защитник
93
Andrei Belevich нападающий
31
Никита Серебряков вратарь
98
Данил Веряев нападающий
86
Вадим Перескоков нападающий
25
Джастин Клус нападающий
15
Георгий Мишарин защитник
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
0 : 4
Барыс
Барыс
18.12.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Барыс
Барыс
2 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
03.10.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Барыс
Барыс
3 : 2
Торпедо
Торпедо
10.03.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
3 : 1
Барыс
Барыс
08.03.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Барыс
Барыс
3 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
06.03.2019
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Барыс
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА СПб
СКА СПб
4 : 3
Барыс
Барыс
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
4 : 1
Барыс
Барыс
22.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Барыс
Барыс
2 : 5
Авангард Омск
Авангард Омск
19.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Барыс
Барыс
1 : 2
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
17.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Барыс
Барыс
1 : 4
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
15.11.2020
Торпедо
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
3 : 2
Йокерит
Йокерит
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
5 : 1
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
2 : 3
Торпедо
Торпедо
21.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
AK Барс Казань
AK Барс Казань
7 : 5
Торпедо
Торпедо
19.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
3 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
17.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
8
16
8
0
37 : 13
2
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
3
ЦСКА Москва
10
14
7
3
26 : 23
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
12
6
3
31 : 19
5
Спартак Москва
10
12
6
4
24 : 21
6
Северсталь Череповец
9
9
4
5
18 : 22
7
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
8
ХК Сочи
10
8
3
7
17 : 24
9
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
10
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
11
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
12
Динамо Ригa
10
7
3
7
19 : 33
Western Conference
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
Йокерит
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
5
Спартак Москва
6
Северсталь Череповец
7
Динамо Минск
8
ХК Сочи
9
ХК Витязь
10
Локомотив Ярославль
11
Торпедо
12
Динамо Ригa
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
8
16
8
0
37 : 13
2
ЦСКА Москва
10
14
7
3
26 : 23
3
Северсталь Череповец
9
9
4
5
18 : 22
4
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
5
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
6
Динамо Ригa
10
7
3
7
19 : 33
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Северсталь Череповец
4
Динамо Минск
5
Локомотив Ярославль
6
Динамо Ригa
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Трактор Челябинск
9
15
7
2
28 : 20
3
AK Барс Казань
10
13
6
4
20 : 19
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
9
9
4
5
22 : 23
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
10
4
2
8
21 : 39
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
16
8
1
34 : 12
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
3
Трактор Челябинск
9
15
7
2
28 : 20
4
AK Барс Казань
10
13
6
4
20 : 19
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
6
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
9
9
4
5
22 : 23
8
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
9
Адмирал Владивоскток
9
6
1
8
19 : 37
10
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
11
Амур Хабаровск
9
5
2
7
15 : 32
12
Куньлунь Ред Стар
10
4
2
8
21 : 39
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6
Авангард Омск
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
Барыс
9
Адмирал Владивоскток
10
Сибирь Новосибирск
11
Амур Хабаровск
12
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
16
8
1
34 : 12
2
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
3
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
4
Адмирал Владивоскток
9
6
1
8
19 : 37
5
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
6
Амур Хабаровск
9
5
2
7
15 : 32
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Адмирал Владивоскток
5
Сибирь Новосибирск
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
12
6
3
31 : 19
3
Спартак Москва
10
12
6
4
24 : 21
4
ХК Сочи
10
8
3
7
17 : 24
5
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
6
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3
Спартак Москва
4
ХК Сочи
5
ХК Витязь
6
Торпедо
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
8
16
8
0
37 : 13
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
16
8
1
34 : 12
3
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
4
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
5
Трактор Челябинск
9
15
7
2
28 : 20
6
ЦСКА Москва
10
14
7
3
26 : 23
7
AK Барс Казань
10
13
6
4
20 : 19
8
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
12
6
3
31 : 19
9
Спартак Москва
10
12
6
4
24 : 21
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
11
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
9
9
4
5
22 : 23
13
Северсталь Череповец
9
9
4
5
18 : 22
14
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
15
ХК Сочи
10
8
3
7
17 : 24
16
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
17
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
18
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
19
Динамо Ригa
10
7
3
7
19 : 33
20
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
21
Адмирал Владивоскток
9
6
1
8
19 : 37
22
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
23
Амур Хабаровск
9
5
2
7
15 : 32
24
Куньлунь Ред Стар
10
4
2
8
21 : 39
 
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
3
Металлург Магнитогорск
4
Йокерит
5
Трактор Челябинск
6
ЦСКА Москва
7
AK Барс Казань
8
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
Спартак Москва
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
Авангард Омск
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
13
Северсталь Череповец
14
Динамо Минск
15
ХК Сочи
16
ХК Витязь
17
Локомотив Ярославль
18
Торпедо
19
Динамо Ригa
20
Барыс
21
Адмирал Владивоскток
22
Сибирь Новосибирск
23
Амур Хабаровск
24
Куньлунь Ред Стар