Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Локомотив - СКА

Локомотив
Не начался

13.10 чт 20:00

КХЛ — Россия

Локомотив
СКА
СКА
• 1X2
П1
2.49
Х
3.6
П2
2.49

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1 : 3
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
17.11.2021
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
1 : 0
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
05.10.2021
КХЛ КХЛ
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
3 : 4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
04.09.2021
КХЛ КХЛ
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
2 : 1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
20.02.2021
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3 : 2
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
04.02.2021
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Локомотив
КХЛ КХЛ
Трактор Челябинск
Трактор Челябинск
0 : 4
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
04.09.2022
КХЛ КХЛ
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4 : 2
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
02.09.2022
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
4 : 1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
28.08.2022
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
AK Барс Казань
AK Барс Казань
2 : 0
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
26.08.2022
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
1 : 2
Торпедо
Торпедо
24.08.2022
СКА
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3 : 1
Барыс
Барыс
05.09.2022
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3 : 2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
03.09.2022
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
2 : 3
Авангард Омск
Авангард Омск
27.08.2022
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
5 : 1
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
26.08.2022
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
СКА Санкт-Петербург
СКА Санкт-Петербург
4 : 2
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
24.08.2022
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
10
23
10
0
42 : 17
2
Динамо Москва
10
16
7
3
29 : 16
3
Торпедо
10
16
7
3
36 : 24
4
Спартак Москва
12
15
6
6
19 : 22
5
Локомотив Ярославль
10
14
5
5
26 : 24
6
Динамо Минск
10
14
5
5
34 : 34
7
ЦСКА Москва
10
13
6
4
30 : 28
8
ХК Витязь
9
13
5
4
26 : 24
9
Северсталь Череповец
9
12
5
4
31 : 28
10
Куньлунь Ред Стар
11
7
3
8
16 : 35
11
ХК Сочи
11
5
2
9
17 : 31
Western Conference
Команды
1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
2
Динамо Москва
3
Торпедо
4
Спартак Москва
5
Локомотив Ярославль
6
Динамо Минск
7
ЦСКА Москва
8
ХК Витязь
9
Северсталь Череповец
10
Куньлунь Ред Стар
11
ХК Сочи
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
10
16
7
3
29 : 16
2
Локомотив Ярославль
10
14
5
5
26 : 24
3
Динамо Минск
10
14
5
5
34 : 34
4
ЦСКА Москва
10
13
6
4
30 : 28
5
Северсталь Череповец
9
12
5
4
31 : 28
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
11
7
3
8
16 : 35
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
Локомотив Ярославль
3
Динамо Минск
4
ЦСКА Москва
5
Северсталь Череповец
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
11
18
8
3
35 : 24
2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
17
8
3
42 : 30
3
AK Барс Казань
10
15
7
3
24 : 15
4
Трактор Челябинск
11
10
4
7
30 : 33
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
11
3
1
10
23 : 43
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Трактор Челябинск
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
11
18
8
3
35 : 24
2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
17
8
3
42 : 30
3
AK Барс Казань
10
15
7
3
24 : 15
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
9
14
4
5
27 : 27
5
Барыс
10
13
5
5
27 : 33
6
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
12
3
6
21 : 24
7
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
11
4
7
19 : 24
8
Трактор Челябинск
11
10
4
7
30 : 33
9
Авангард Омск
11
9
4
7
31 : 39
10
Амур Хабаровск
10
9
4
6
19 : 29
11
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
11
3
1
10
23 : 43
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
5
Барыс
6
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
Трактор Челябинск
9
Авангард Омск
10
Амур Хабаровск
11
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Сибирь Новосибирск
9
14
4
5
27 : 27
2
Барыс
10
13
5
5
27 : 33
3
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
12
3
6
21 : 24
4
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
11
4
7
19 : 24
5
Авангард Омск
11
9
4
7
31 : 39
6
Амур Хабаровск
10
9
4
6
19 : 29
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Сибирь Новосибирск
2
Барыс
3
Салават Юлаев Уфа
4
Адмирал Владивоскток
5
Авангард Омск
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
10
23
10
0
42 : 17
2
Торпедо
10
16
7
3
36 : 24
3
Спартак Москва
12
15
6
6
19 : 22
4
ХК Витязь
9
13
5
4
26 : 24
5
ХК Сочи
11
5
2
9
17 : 31
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
2
Торпедо
3
Спартак Москва
4
ХК Витязь
5
ХК Сочи
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
10
23
10
0
42 : 17
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
11
18
8
3
35 : 24
3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
17
8
3
42 : 30
4
Динамо Москва
10
16
7
3
29 : 16
5
Торпедо
10
16
7
3
36 : 24
6
Спартак Москва
12
15
6
6
19 : 22
7
AK Барс Казань
10
15
7
3
24 : 15
8
Локомотив Ярославль
10
14
5
5
26 : 24
9
Динамо Минск
10
14
5
5
34 : 34
10
Сибирь Новосибирск
9
14
4
5
27 : 27
11
Барыс
10
13
5
5
27 : 33
12
ЦСКА Москва
10
13
6
4
30 : 28
13
ХК Витязь
9
13
5
4
26 : 24
14
Северсталь Череповец
9
12
5
4
31 : 28
15
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
12
3
6
21 : 24
16
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
11
4
7
19 : 24
17
Трактор Челябинск
11
10
4
7
30 : 33
18
Авангард Омск
11
9
4
7
31 : 39
19
Амур Хабаровск
10
9
4
6
19 : 29
20
Куньлунь Ред Стар
11
7
3
8
16 : 35
21
ХК Сочи
11
5
2
9
17 : 31
22
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
11
3
1
10
23 : 43
 
Команды
1
СКА Санкт-Петербург
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4
Динамо Москва
5
Торпедо
6
Спартак Москва
7
AK Барс Казань
8
Локомотив Ярославль
9
Динамо Минск
10
Сибирь Новосибирск
11
Барыс
12
ЦСКА Москва
13
ХК Витязь
14
Северсталь Череповец
15
Салават Юлаев Уфа
16
Адмирал Владивоскток
17
Трактор Челябинск
18
Авангард Омск
19
Амур Хабаровск
20
Куньлунь Ред Стар
21
ХК Сочи
22
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1X2
 
Лучшие
П1
П1
2.49
-
-
-
-
-
-
Х
Х
3.6
-
-
-
-
-
-
П2
П2
2.49
-
-
-
-
-
-