Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Пяст - Ракув Ченстохова

Пяст
Завершён

20.12 вс 17:00

Польша — Экстракласа

Пяст
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ракув Ченстохова
Ракув Ченстохова
51 %
Владение мячом
49 %
5
Удары
8
2
Удары в створ
1
8
Удары мимо
10
5
Заблокированые удары
3
2
Угловые
3
2
Угловые (1 тaйм)
2
13
Фолы
18
1
Офсайд
3
1
Жёлтые карточки
2
0
Красные карточки
0
0
Пенальти
0
0
Сейвы
2
119
Атаки
96
58
Опасная Атака
75
4
Замены
3

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Ракув
Ракув
2 : 0
Пяст
Пяст
28.02.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Пяст
Пяст
2 : 1
Ракув
Ракув
20.09.2019
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Пяст
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Подбескидзи
Подбескидзи
0 : 5
Пяст
Пяст
11.12.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Пяст
Пяст
1 : 1
Заглембе Любин
Заглембе Любин
06.12.2020
Кубок Польши Кубок Польши
Сталь Мелец
Сталь Мелец
4 : 5
Пяст
Пяст
02.12.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Легия Варшава
Легия Варшава
2 : 2
Пяст
Пяст
29.11.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Пяст
Пяст
2 : 0
Лехия
Лехия
23.11.2020
Ракув Ченстохова
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Шленск Вроцлав
Шленск Вроцлав
1 : 0
Ракув
Ракув
05.12.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Ракув
Ракув
1 : 0
Варта
Варта
29.11.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Лех
Лех
3 : 3
Ракув
Ракув
22.11.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Ракув
Ракув
0 : 0
Висла Краков
Висла Краков
08.11.2020
Кубок Польши Кубок Польши
Термалика Нецеча
Термалика Нецеча
0 : 2
Ракув
Ракув
30.10.2020
Польша — Экстракласа. Турнирная таблица
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Лех Познань
34
74
22
4
67 : 24
2
Ракув Ченстохова
34
69
20
5
60 : 30
3
Погонь Щецин
34
65
18
5
63 : 31
4
Лехия Гданьск
34
57
16
9
52 : 39
5
Пяст Гливице
34
54
15
10
45 : 37
6
Висла Плоцк
34
48
15
16
48 : 51
7
Радомяк Радом
34
48
11
8
42 : 40
8
Гурник Забже
34
47
13
13
55 : 55
9
Краковия Краков
34
46
12
12
40 : 42
10
Легия Варшава
34
43
13
17
46 : 48
11
Варта Познань
34
42
11
14
35 : 38
12
Ягеллония Белосток
34
40
9
12
39 : 50
13
Заглембе Любин
34
38
11
18
43 : 59
14
Сталь Мелец
34
37
9
15
39 : 52
15
Шлёнск Вроцлав
34
35
7
13
42 : 52
16
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
34
32
7
16
36 : 56
17
Висла Краков
34
31
7
17
37 : 54
18
Гурник Ленчна
34
28
6
18
29 : 60
Команды
1
Лех Познань
2
Ракув Ченстохова
3
Погонь Щецин
4
Лехия Гданьск
5
Пяст Гливице
6
Висла Плоцк
7
Радомяк Радом
8
Гурник Забже
9
Краковия Краков
10
Легия Варшава
11
Варта Познань
12
Ягеллония Белосток
13
Заглембе Любин
14
Сталь Мелец
15
Шлёнск Вроцлав
16
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
17
Висла Краков
18
Гурник Ленчна