Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Салават Юлаев - Сибирь

Салават Юлаев
Завершён

13.12 вс 14:30

КХЛ — Россия

Салават Юлаев
3 : 1
1 : 1
Сибирь
Сибирь
4
Удаления
3
16
Броски
13
66
Реализ. большинства
33
2 / 3
Игры в меньшинстве
1 / 3

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
СибирьСибирь
62
Пётр Хохряков нападающий
17
Вячеслав Солодухин нападающий
60
Маркус Гранлунд нападающий
65
Сакари Маннинен нападающий
78
Александр Кадейкин нападающий
87
Глеб Кузьмин нападающий
33
Михаил Науменков защитник
10
Илья Баранов нападающий
2
Павел Коледов защитник
56
Alexander Alekseev защитник
40
Данил Тарасов вратарь
18
Дмитрий Кугрышев нападающий
68
Artyom Pimenov нападающий
24
Михаил Воробьев нападающий
36
Филип Ларсен защитник
70
Тему Хартикайнен нападающий
89
Дмитрий Коробов защитник
11
Григорий Панин защитник
61
Danil Alalykin нападающий
48
Евгений Бирюков защитник
77
Юха Метсола вратарь
25
Владимир Жарков нападающий
7
Илья Морозов защитник
61
Алексей Яковлев нападающий
24
Евгений Чесалин нападающий
87
Dubakin Sergei нападающий
99
Никита Шашков нападающий
94
Nikita Yefremov защитник
76
Timur Akhiyarov защитник
96
Никита Коротков нападающий
22
Виктор Комаров нападающий
8
Дмитрий Саюстов нападающий
20
Константин Алексеев защитник
29
Харри Сатери вратарь
90
Олег Ли нападающий
23
Юрки Йокипакка защитник
13
Микаэль Руохомаа нападающий
91
Данил Романцев нападающий
49
Ефим Гуркин защитник
86
Александр А. Шаров нападающий
67
Андрей Ермаков защитник
33
Антон Красоткин вратарь
89
Николай Тимашов защитник
71
Юусо Пуустинен нападающий
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
4 : 3
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
08.10.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 : 3
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
17.12.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
1 : 3
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
07.09.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
4 : 2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
13.01.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1 : 2
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
26.12.2018
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Салават Юлаев
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 : 3
СКА СПб
СКА СПб
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
6 : 2
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
25.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
4 : 1
Барыс
Барыс
22.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 : 1
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
20.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА СПб
СКА СПб
3 : 2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
16.11.2020
Сибирь
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 0
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
27.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Ригa
Динамо Ригa
2 : 3
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
25.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1 : 5
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
23.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
3 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
17.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
3 : 2
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
2
Динамо Москва
7
14
7
0
33 : 13
3
ЦСКА Москва
9
14
7
2
25 : 21
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
12
6
2
29 : 15
5
Спартак Москва
9
10
5
4
21 : 19
6
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
7
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
8
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
9
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
10
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
11
Северсталь Череповец
8
7
3
5
16 : 21
12
Динамо Ригa
9
6
3
6
18 : 31
Western Conference
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Динамо Москва
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
5
Спартак Москва
6
Динамо Минск
7
ХК Сочи
8
ХК Витязь
9
Локомотив Ярославль
10
Торпедо
11
Северсталь Череповец
12
Динамо Ригa
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
7
14
7
0
33 : 13
2
ЦСКА Москва
9
14
7
2
25 : 21
3
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
4
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
5
Северсталь Череповец
8
7
3
5
16 : 21
6
Динамо Ригa
9
6
3
6
18 : 31
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Динамо Минск
4
Локомотив Ярославль
5
Северсталь Череповец
6
Динамо Ригa
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
4
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
8
14
7
1
30 : 10
3
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
5
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
6
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
8
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
12
Амур Хабаровск
8
3
1
7
13 : 32
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
AK Барс Казань
6
Авангард Омск
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
Барыс
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
12
Амур Хабаровск
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
8
14
7
1
30 : 10
2
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
3
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
6
Амур Хабаровск
8
3
1
7
13 : 32
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
12
6
2
29 : 15
3
Спартак Москва
9
10
5
4
21 : 19
4
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
5
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
6
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3
Спартак Москва
4
ХК Сочи
5
ХК Витязь
6
Торпедо
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
3
Динамо Москва
7
14
7
0
33 : 13
4
Салават Юлаев Уфа
8
14
7
1
30 : 10
5
ЦСКА Москва
9
14
7
2
25 : 21
6
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
7
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
12
6
2
29 : 15
8
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
9
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
10
Спартак Москва
9
10
5
4
21 : 19
11
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
12
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
13
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
14
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
15
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
16
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
17
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
18
Северсталь Череповец
8
7
3
5
16 : 21
19
Динамо Ригa
9
6
3
6
18 : 31
20
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
21
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
24
Амур Хабаровск
8
3
1
7
13 : 32
 
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Йокерит
3
Динамо Москва
4
Салават Юлаев Уфа
5
ЦСКА Москва
6
Трактор Челябинск
7
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
AK Барс Казань
10
Спартак Москва
11
Авангард Омск
12
Динамо Минск
13
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
14
ХК Сочи
15
ХК Витязь
16
Локомотив Ярославль
17
Торпедо
18
Северсталь Череповец
19
Динамо Ригa
20
Барыс
21
Сибирь Новосибирск
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
24
Амур Хабаровск