Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Салават Юлаев - Йокерит

Салават Юлаев
Завершён

11.12 пт 17:00

КХЛ — Россия

Салават Юлаев
0 : 3
0 : 1
Йокерит
Йокерит
3
Удаления
5
17
Броски
9
0
Реализ. большинства
66
0 / 5
Игры в меньшинстве
2 / 3

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
Салават ЮлаевСалават Юлаев
ЙокеритЙокерит
61
Danil Alalykin нападающий
17
Вячеслав Солодухин нападающий
60
Маркус Гранлунд нападающий
65
Сакари Маннинен нападающий
78
Александр Кадейкин нападающий
2
Павел Коледов защитник
14
Евгений Лисовец защитник
24
Михаил Воробьев нападающий
40
Данил Тарасов вратарь
10
Илья Баранов нападающий
87
Глеб Кузьмин нападающий
56
Alexander Alekseev защитник
68
Artyom Pimenov нападающий
18
Дмитрий Кугрышев нападающий
25
Владимир Жарков нападающий
48
Евгений Бирюков защитник
70
Тему Хартикайнен нападающий
11
Григорий Панин защитник
36
Филип Ларсен защитник
89
Дмитрий Коробов защитник
62
Пётр Хохряков нападающий
77
Юха Метсола вратарь
21
Брайан О'Нилл нападающий
98
Янис Калниньш вратарь
19
Вели-Матти Савинайнен нападающий
41
Антти Пильстрём нападающий
20
Эели Толванен нападающий
93
Петер Регин нападающий
39
Андерс Линдбэк вратарь
12
Марко Анттила нападающий
90
David Sklenicka защитник
51
Алекс Грант защитник
4
Томми Кивистё защитник
50
Виктор Лёв защитник
71
Никлас Енсен нападающий
6
Ессе Йоэнсуу нападающий
3
Niklas Friman защитник
25
Хенрик Хаапала нападающий
64
Jonathan Pudas защитник
10
Джордан Шредер нападающий
80
Саку Маеналанен нападающий
13
Юлиус Юнтилла нападающий
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 : 3
Йокерит
Йокерит
02.12.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Йокерит
Йокерит
3 : 2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
13.10.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
1 : 4
Йокерит
Йокерит
29.01.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Йокерит
Йокерит
2 : 3
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
11.12.2018
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
4 : 5
Йокерит
Йокерит
23.01.2018
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Салават Юлаев
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 : 3
СКА СПб
СКА СПб
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
6 : 2
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
25.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
4 : 1
Барыс
Барыс
22.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2 : 1
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
20.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
СКА СПб
СКА СПб
3 : 2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
Салават Юлаев Уфа
16.11.2020
Йокерит
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
4 : 3
Йокерит
Йокерит
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
3 : 2
Йокерит
Йокерит
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Йокерит
Йокерит
6 : 1
Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Йокерит
Йокерит
3 : 0
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
21.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив Ярославль
1 : 4
Йокерит
Йокерит
19.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
2
Динамо Москва
7
14
7
0
33 : 13
3
ЦСКА Москва
9
14
7
2
25 : 21
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
12
6
2
29 : 15
5
Спартак Москва
9
10
5
4
21 : 19
6
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
7
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
8
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
9
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
10
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
11
Северсталь Череповец
8
7
3
5
16 : 21
12
Динамо Ригa
9
6
3
6
18 : 31
Western Conference
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Динамо Москва
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
5
Спартак Москва
6
Динамо Минск
7
ХК Сочи
8
ХК Витязь
9
Локомотив Ярославль
10
Торпедо
11
Северсталь Череповец
12
Динамо Ригa
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
7
14
7
0
33 : 13
2
ЦСКА Москва
9
14
7
2
25 : 21
3
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
4
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
5
Северсталь Череповец
8
7
3
5
16 : 21
6
Динамо Ригa
9
6
3
6
18 : 31
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Динамо Минск
4
Локомотив Ярославль
5
Северсталь Череповец
6
Динамо Ригa
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
4
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
8
14
7
1
30 : 10
3
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
5
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
6
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
8
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
12
Амур Хабаровск
8
3
1
7
13 : 32
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
AK Барс Казань
6
Авангард Омск
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
Барыс
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
12
Амур Хабаровск
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
8
14
7
1
30 : 10
2
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
3
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
6
Амур Хабаровск
8
3
1
7
13 : 32
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
12
6
2
29 : 15
3
Спартак Москва
9
10
5
4
21 : 19
4
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
5
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
6
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3
Спартак Москва
4
ХК Сочи
5
ХК Витязь
6
Торпедо
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
3
Динамо Москва
7
14
7
0
33 : 13
4
Салават Юлаев Уфа
8
14
7
1
30 : 10
5
ЦСКА Москва
9
14
7
2
25 : 21
6
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
7
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
12
6
2
29 : 15
8
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
9
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
10
Спартак Москва
9
10
5
4
21 : 19
11
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
12
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
13
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
14
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
15
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
16
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
17
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
18
Северсталь Череповец
8
7
3
5
16 : 21
19
Динамо Ригa
9
6
3
6
18 : 31
20
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
21
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
24
Амур Хабаровск
8
3
1
7
13 : 32
 
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Йокерит
3
Динамо Москва
4
Салават Юлаев Уфа
5
ЦСКА Москва
6
Трактор Челябинск
7
СКА Санкт-Петербург
8
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
AK Барс Казань
10
Спартак Москва
11
Авангард Омск
12
Динамо Минск
13
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
14
ХК Сочи
15
ХК Витязь
16
Локомотив Ярославль
17
Торпедо
18
Северсталь Череповец
19
Динамо Ригa
20
Барыс
21
Сибирь Новосибирск
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
24
Амур Хабаровск