Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Сибирь - Витязь

Сибирь
Завершён

08.12 вт 15:30

КХЛ — Россия

Сибирь
1 : 2
0 : 1
Витязь
Витязь
6
Удаления
8
30
Броски
25
16
Реализ. большинства
50
1 / 6
Игры в меньшинстве
2 / 4
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
СибирьСибирь
ВитязьВитязь
29
Харри Сатери вратарь
49
Ефим Гуркин защитник
13
Микаэль Руохомаа нападающий
32
Илья Хохлов защитник
91
Данил Романцев нападающий
7
Илья Морозов защитник
86
Александр А. Шаров нападающий
67
Андрей Ермаков защитник
99
Никита Шашков нападающий
12
Александр Торченюк нападающий
96
Никита Коротков нападающий
22
Виктор Комаров нападающий
43
Арсений Ахметов вратарь
23
Юрки Йокипакка защитник
87
Dubakin Sergei нападающий
71
Юусо Пуустинен нападающий
25
Пекка Йормакка нападающий
94
Nikita Yefremov защитник
8
Дмитрий Саюстов нападающий
20
Константин Алексеев защитник
24
Евгений Чесалин нападающий
90
Олег Ли нападающий
45
Daniil Pylenkov защитник
32
German Shaporev нападающий
90
Daniil Chechelev вратарь
77
Vyacheslav Sarayev нападающий
38
Михаил Смолин нападающий
68
Иван Ларичев нападающий
71
Святослав Гребенщиков нападающий
93
Данила Моисеев нападающий
1
Антон Тодыков вратарь
21
Маттиас Теденби нападающий
44
Евгений Артюхин нападающий
5
Якуб Ерабек защитник
2
Игорь Головков защитник
16
Каспарс Даугавинш нападающий
34
Линус Гультстрем защитник
98
Федор Малыхин нападающий
55
Артём Бородкин защитник
25
Виталий Попов нападающий
59
Егор Воронков защитник
29
Никита Жульдиков защитник
12
Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov нападающий
28
Александр Сёмин нападающий
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
4 : 1
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
22.10.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
3 : 2
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
14.09.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
4 : 2
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
24.10.2018
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
3 : 4
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
30.09.2018
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
4 : 5
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
13.09.2017
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Сибирь
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 0
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
27.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Ригa
Динамо Ригa
2 : 3
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
25.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1 : 5
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
23.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
3 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
17.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
3 : 2
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Магнитогорск
15.11.2020
Витязь
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
4 : 3
Йокерит
Йокерит
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
4 : 3
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Северсталь Череповец
Северсталь Череповец
2 : 1
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
4 : 1
Северсталь Череповец
Северсталь Череповец
20.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Витязь
ХК Витязь
1 : 3
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
16.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
2
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
3
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
4
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
5
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
6
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
7
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
8
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
9
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
10
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
11
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
12
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
Western Conference
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Динамо Москва
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
Спартак Москва
5
СКА Санкт-Петербург
6
Динамо Минск
7
ХК Сочи
8
Локомотив Ярославль
9
Торпедо
10
Динамо Ригa
11
ХК Витязь
12
Северсталь Череповец
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
2
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
3
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
4
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
5
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
6
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Динамо Минск
4
Локомотив Ярославль
5
Динамо Ригa
6
Северсталь Череповец
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
2
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
3
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
3
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
4
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
6
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
7
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
8
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
12
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
7
Авангард Омск
8
Барыс
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
12
Амур Хабаровск
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
3
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
6
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
2
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
3
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
4
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
5
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
6
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Спартак Москва
3
СКА Санкт-Петербург
4
ХК Сочи
5
Торпедо
6
ХК Витязь
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
3
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
4
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
5
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
6
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
7
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
8
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
9
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
11
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
13
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
14
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
15
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
16
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
17
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
18
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
19
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
20
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
21
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
24
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
 
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Йокерит
4
Трактор Челябинск
5
Динамо Москва
6
ЦСКА Москва
7
AK Барс Казань
8
Спартак Москва
9
СКА Санкт-Петербург
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
Динамо Минск
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
13
Авангард Омск
14
ХК Сочи
15
Локомотив Ярославль
16
Торпедо
17
Динамо Ригa
18
ХК Витязь
19
Барыс
20
Сибирь Новосибирск
21
Северсталь Череповец
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
24
Амур Хабаровск