Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар

Сочи
Завершён

09.12 ср 19:30

КХЛ — Россия

Сочи
3 : 4
2 : 0
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
6
Удаления
3
18
Броски
20
66
Реализ. большинства
50
2 / 3
Игры в меньшинстве
2 / 4
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
СочиСочи
Куньлунь Ред СтарКуньлунь Ред Стар
67
Amir Garayev нападающий
75
Олег Погоришный защитник
17
Герман Рубцов нападающий
20
Максим Третьяк вратарь
41
Василий Глотов нападающий
79
Данила Квартальнов нападающий
63
Georgy Solyannikov защитник
22
Иван Володин нападающий
55
Максим Минеев защитник
62
Даниил Мироманов нападающий
35
Иван Кулбаков вратарь
89
Pavel Kukshtel нападающий
56
Vladislav Valentsov защитник
11
Dmitri Kolgotin нападающий
46
Игорь Руденков нападающий
26
Йере Карьялайнен нападающий
33
Никита Точицкий нападающий
93
Сергей Шмелёв нападающий
81
Никита Феоктистов нападающий
7
Давид Рундблад защитник
2
Юрий Александров защитник
11
Иван Николишин нападающий
20
Лукас Локхарт нападающий
61
Ethan Werek нападающий
44
Дмитрий Шикин вратарь
9
Кейси Веллман нападающий
19
Глеб Шашков нападающий
3
Lev Starikov защитник
85
Александр Евсеенков защитник
81
Шен Коллинз нападающий
25
Алексей Торопченко нападающий
5
Райан Спроул защитник
7
Джейк Челиос защитник
75
Вячеслав Лещенко нападающий
14
Виктор Балдаев защитник
45
Джереми Смит вратарь
8
Хантер Шинкарук нападающий
73
Руслан Педан защитник
2
Jason Fram защитник
91
Тайлер Вонг нападающий
15
Спенсер Фу нападающий
28
Parker Foo нападающий
89
Andrei Bakanov нападающий
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время) Товарищеские матчи между клубами (Только основное время)
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
1 : 2
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
24.08.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
2 : 0
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
03.11.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
21.10.2019
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 0
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
25.11.2018
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
2 : 1
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
05.09.2018
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Сочи
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
3 : 2
Динамо Ригa
Динамо Ригa
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
1 : 4
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
3 : 5
Спартак Москва
Спартак Москва
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Йокерит
Йокерит
3 : 0
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
21.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
3 : 2
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
19.11.2020
Куньлунь Ред Стар
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 0
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
27.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 4
Амур
Амур
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
4 : 5
Динамо Ригa
Динамо Ригa
23.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 5
AK Барс Казань
AK Барс Казань
21.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Ригa
Динамо Ригa
5 : 3
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Куньлунь Ред Стар
16.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
2
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
3
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
4
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
5
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
6
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
7
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
8
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
9
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
10
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
11
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
12
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
Western Conference
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Динамо Москва
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
Спартак Москва
5
СКА Санкт-Петербург
6
Динамо Минск
7
ХК Сочи
8
Локомотив Ярославль
9
Торпедо
10
Динамо Ригa
11
ХК Витязь
12
Северсталь Череповец
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
2
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
3
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
4
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
5
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
6
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Динамо Минск
4
Локомотив Ярославль
5
Динамо Ригa
6
Северсталь Череповец
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
2
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
3
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
3
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
4
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
6
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
7
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
8
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
12
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
7
Авангард Омск
8
Барыс
9
Сибирь Новосибирск
10
Адмирал Владивоскток
11
Куньлунь Ред Стар
12
Амур Хабаровск
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
3
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
6
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Сибирь Новосибирск
5
Адмирал Владивоскток
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
2
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
3
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
4
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
5
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
6
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
Спартак Москва
3
СКА Санкт-Петербург
4
ХК Сочи
5
Торпедо
6
ХК Витязь
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
7
14
7
0
29 : 8
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
8
14
7
1
36 : 19
3
Йокерит
9
14
7
2
30 : 25
4
Трактор Челябинск
8
13
6
2
26 : 19
5
Динамо Москва
6
12
6
0
29 : 12
6
ЦСКА Москва
8
12
6
2
23 : 20
7
AK Барс Казань
9
11
5
4
18 : 18
8
Спартак Москва
8
10
5
3
21 : 15
9
СКА Санкт-Петербург
7
10
5
2
24 : 14
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
8
9
4
4
22 : 23
11
Динамо Минск
7
8
4
3
20 : 13
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
8
4
4
20 : 20
13
Авангард Омск
7
8
4
3
22 : 21
14
ХК Сочи
9
8
3
6
17 : 20
15
Локомотив Ярославль
8
7
3
5
19 : 22
16
Торпедо
8
7
3
5
19 : 24
17
Динамо Ригa
8
6
3
5
17 : 27
18
ХК Витязь
8
6
1
7
23 : 29
19
Барыс
7
5
2
5
16 : 22
20
Сибирь Новосибирск
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
21
Северсталь Череповец
7
5
2
5
14 : 20
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
8
5
1
7
18 : 35
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
9
4
2
7
21 : 37
24
Амур Хабаровск
7
3
1
6
12 : 27
 
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Йокерит
4
Трактор Челябинск
5
Динамо Москва
6
ЦСКА Москва
7
AK Барс Казань
8
Спартак Москва
9
СКА Санкт-Петербург
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
Динамо Минск
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
13
Авангард Омск
14
ХК Сочи
15
Локомотив Ярославль
16
Торпедо
17
Динамо Ригa
18
ХК Витязь
19
Барыс
20
Сибирь Новосибирск
21
Северсталь Череповец
22
Адмирал Владивоскток
23
Куньлунь Ред Стар
24
Амур Хабаровск