Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Торпедо - ЦСКА

Торпедо
Завершён

08.12 вт 19:30

КХЛ — Россия

Торпедо
1 : 2
0 : 0
ЦСКА
ЦСКА
2
Удаления
3
18
Броски
27
0
Реализ. большинства
0
0 / 2
Игры в меньшинстве
0 / 1

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
ТорпедоТорпедо
ЦСКАЦСКА
14
Alexei Drobin нападающий
88
Дамир Жафяров нападающий
98
Данил Веряев нападающий
37
Джордан Шварц нападающий
12
Антон Шенфельд нападающий
6
Крис Уайдмен защитник
45
Артём Аляев защитник
82
Ivan Chekhovich нападающий
25
Джастин Клус нападающий
86
Вадим Перескоков нападающий
74
Михаил Орлов защитник
90
Андрей Тихомиров вратарь
93
Andrei Belevich нападающий
15
Георгий Мишарин защитник
18
Михаил Варнаков нападающий
27
Sergei Goncharuk нападающий
8
Никита Бобряшов защитник
96
Mark Marin защитник
30
Алексей Мельничук вратарь
51
Энди Миле нападающий
57
Брейди Остин защитник
35
Никита Коростелев нападающий
4
Артём Чмыхов защитник
58
Дмитрий Саморуков защитник
55
Богдан Киселевич защитник
27
Maxim Sorkin C
98
Максим Мамин нападающий
75
Егор Рыков защитник
23
Марио Кемпе нападающий
11
Сергей Андронов нападающий
6
Клас Дальбек защитник
90
Андрей Локтионов нападающий
37
Мэт Робинсон защитник
7
Иван Телегин нападающий
39
Александр Шарыченков вратарь
44
Никита Сошников нападающий
71
Константин Окулов нападающий
88
Артём Блажиевский защитник
19
Брендан Леипсик нападающий
15
Павел Карнаухов нападающий
87
Андрей Светлаков нападающий
31
Ларс Юханссон вратарь
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
КХЛ КХЛ
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
2 : 3
Торпедо
Торпедо
21.10.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
2 : 3
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
08.03.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
1 : 2
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
06.03.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
3 : 0
Торпедо
Торпедо
04.03.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
3 : 0
Торпедо
Торпедо
02.03.2020
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Торпедо
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
3 : 2
Йокерит
Йокерит
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Торпедо
Торпедо
5 : 1
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
24.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
2 : 3
Торпедо
Торпедо
21.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
AK Барс Казань
AK Барс Казань
7 : 5
Торпедо
Торпедо
19.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
3 : 1
Торпедо
Торпедо
17.11.2020
ЦСКА
КХЛ КХЛ
Автомобилист
Автомобилист
1 : 5
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
28.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ХК Сочи
ХК Сочи
1 : 4
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
26.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
1 : 5
Сибирь Новосибирск
Сибирь Новосибирск
23.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Динамо Минск
Динамо Минск
1 : 5
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
21.11.2020
КХЛ КХЛ
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
2 : 4
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА Москва
19.11.2020
КХЛ — Россия. Турнирная таблица
Western Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
8
16
8
0
37 : 13
2
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
3
ЦСКА Москва
10
14
7
3
26 : 23
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
12
6
3
31 : 19
5
Спартак Москва
10
12
6
4
24 : 21
6
Северсталь Череповец
9
9
4
5
18 : 22
7
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
8
ХК Сочи
10
8
3
7
17 : 24
9
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
10
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
11
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
12
Динамо Ригa
10
7
3
7
19 : 33
Western Conference
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
Йокерит
3
ЦСКА Москва
4
СКА Санкт-Петербург
5
Спартак Москва
6
Северсталь Череповец
7
Динамо Минск
8
ХК Сочи
9
ХК Витязь
10
Локомотив Ярославль
11
Торпедо
12
Динамо Ригa
Tarasov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
8
16
8
0
37 : 13
2
ЦСКА Москва
10
14
7
3
26 : 23
3
Северсталь Череповец
9
9
4
5
18 : 22
4
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
5
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
6
Динамо Ригa
10
7
3
7
19 : 33
Tarasov Division
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
ЦСКА Москва
3
Северсталь Череповец
4
Динамо Минск
5
Локомотив Ярославль
6
Динамо Ригa
Kharlamov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
2
Трактор Челябинск
9
15
7
2
28 : 20
3
AK Барс Казань
10
13
6
4
20 : 19
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
9
9
4
5
22 : 23
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
10
4
2
8
21 : 39
Kharlamov Division
Команды
1
Металлург Магнитогорск
2
Трактор Челябинск
3
AK Барс Казань
4
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
5
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
6
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Eastern Conference
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
16
8
1
34 : 12
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
3
Трактор Челябинск
9
15
7
2
28 : 20
4
AK Барс Казань
10
13
6
4
20 : 19
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
6
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
9
9
4
5
22 : 23
8
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
9
Адмирал Владивоскток
9
6
1
8
19 : 37
10
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
11
Амур Хабаровск
9
5
2
7
15 : 32
12
Куньлунь Ред Стар
10
4
2
8
21 : 39
Eastern Conference
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Металлург Магнитогорск
3
Трактор Челябинск
4
AK Барс Казань
5
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
6
Авангард Омск
7
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
8
Барыс
9
Адмирал Владивоскток
10
Сибирь Новосибирск
11
Амур Хабаровск
12
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Chernyshev Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
16
8
1
34 : 12
2
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
3
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
4
Адмирал Владивоскток
9
6
1
8
19 : 37
5
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
6
Амур Хабаровск
9
5
2
7
15 : 32
Chernyshev Division
Команды
1
Салават Юлаев Уфа
2
Авангард Омск
3
Барыс
4
Адмирал Владивоскток
5
Сибирь Новосибирск
6
Амур Хабаровск
Bobrov Division
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
12
6
3
31 : 19
3
Спартак Москва
10
12
6
4
24 : 21
4
ХК Сочи
10
8
3
7
17 : 24
5
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
6
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
Bobrov Division
Команды
1
Йокерит
2
СКА Санкт-Петербург
3
Спартак Москва
4
ХК Сочи
5
ХК Витязь
6
Торпедо
 
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Динамо Москва
8
16
8
0
37 : 13
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
9
16
8
1
34 : 12
3
Металлург Магнитогорск
9
16
8
1
39 : 20
4
Йокерит
10
16
8
2
34 : 27
5
Трактор Челябинск
9
15
7
2
28 : 20
6
ЦСКА Москва
10
14
7
3
26 : 23
7
AK Барс Казань
10
13
6
4
20 : 19
8
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
12
6
3
31 : 19
9
Спартак Москва
10
12
6
4
24 : 21
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
9
11
5
4
29 : 26
11
Авангард Омск
8
10
5
3
26 : 21
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
9
9
4
5
22 : 23
13
Северсталь Череповец
9
9
4
5
18 : 22
14
Динамо Минск
8
8
4
4
23 : 20
15
ХК Сочи
10
8
3
7
17 : 24
16
ХК Витязь
9
8
2
7
26 : 31
17
Локомотив Ярославль
9
7
3
6
21 : 25
18
Торпедо
9
7
3
6
21 : 28
19
Динамо Ригa
10
7
3
7
19 : 33
20
Барыс
8
6
2
6
17 : 24
21
Адмирал Владивоскток
9
6
1
8
19 : 37
22
Сибирь Новосибирск
8
5
2
6
15 : 23
23
Амур Хабаровск
9
5
2
7
15 : 32
24
Куньлунь Ред Стар
10
4
2
8
21 : 39
 
Команды
1
Динамо Москва
2
Салават Юлаев Уфа
3
Металлург Магнитогорск
4
Йокерит
5
Трактор Челябинск
6
ЦСКА Москва
7
AK Барс Казань
8
СКА Санкт-Петербург
9
Спартак Москва
10
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
11
Авангард Омск
12
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
13
Северсталь Череповец
14
Динамо Минск
15
ХК Сочи
16
ХК Витязь
17
Локомотив Ярославль
18
Торпедо
19
Динамо Ригa
20
Барыс
21
Адмирал Владивоскток
22
Сибирь Новосибирск
23
Амур Хабаровск
24
Куньлунь Ред Стар