Ставки и коэффициенты на матч Висла Плоцк - Гурник Забже

Висла Плоцк
Завершён

07.12 пн 22:30

Польша — Экстракласа

Висла Плоцк
0 : 1
0 : 0
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
54 %
Владение мячом
46 %
6
Удары
5
5
Удары в створ
2
2
Удары мимо
4
1
Заблокированые удары
1
12
Угловые
3
3
Угловые (1 тaйм)
2
21
Фолы
16
3
Офсайд
0
3
Жёлтые карточки
1
0
Красные карточки
0
0
Пенальти
0
1
Сейвы
5
112
Атаки
115
76
Опасная Атака
73
4
Замены
5
1
Травмы
1

Прогнозы

загрузка
Статистика
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД
Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже
94
Душан Лагатор полузащитник
23
Филип Лесняк полузащитник
3
Milan Obradovic защитник
1
Камински Кристоф вратарь
37
Mateusz Lewandowski нападающий
6
Damian Rasak полузащитник
27
Torgil Gjertsen полузащитник
24
Angel Garcia защитник
7
Пиотр Томасик защитник
25
Якуб Ржежничак защитник
10
Гиорги Меребашвили полузащитник
84
Мартин Чуди вратарь
5
Стефанос Эвангелу защитник
2
Przemyslaw Wisniewski защитник
27
Адриан Грюсзкевич защитник
23
Яннис Масоурас защитник
15
Norbert Wojtuszek полузащитник
8
Alasana Manneh полузащитник
17
Bartosz Nowak полузащитник
64
Эрик Янца защитник
24
Алекс Собчик нападающий
9
Jesus Jimenez полузащитник
Висла ПлоцкВисла Плоцк
Гурник ЗабжеГурник Забже
2
Damian Michalski защитник
22
Jakub Wrabel вратарь
17
Hubert Adamczyk полузащитник
11
Piotr Pyrdol полузащитник
26
Киллиан Шеридан нападающий
14
Матеуш Швоч полузащитник
9
Dawid Kocyla нападающий
33
Дамиан Збожень защитник
8
Патрик Тусчински нападающий
1
Dawid Kudla вратарь
11
Адам Рычковски полузащитник
10
Lukasz Wolsztynski полузащитник
21
Piotr Krawczyk нападающий
14
Michal Koj защитник
20
Daniel Scislak полузащитник
4
Aleksander Paluszek защитник
6
Роман Прочажка полузащитник
44
Филип Баинович полузащитник
ЛИЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
1 : 0
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
06.07.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
2 : 2
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
22.11.2019
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
1 : 1
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
22.07.2019
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
0 : 1
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
14.05.2019
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
0 : 4
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
01.12.2018
ПОСЛЕДНИЕ ВСТРЕЧИ
Висла Плоцк
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Ягеллония
Ягеллония
5 : 2
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
23.11.2020
Кубок Польши Кубок Польши
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
4 : 5
Погонь Щецин
Погонь Щецин
20.11.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Пяст
Пяст
2 : 2
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
23.10.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
1 : 0
Шленск Вроцлав
Шленск Вроцлав
18.10.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Ракув
Ракув
3 : 0
Висла Плоцк
Висла Плоцк
02.10.2020
Гурник Забже
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
1 : 2
Пяст
Пяст
20.11.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Шленск Вроцлав
Шленск Вроцлав
0 : 0
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
07.11.2020
Кубок Польши Кубок Польши
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
2 : 3
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
30.10.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Варта
Варта
0 : 1
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
26.10.2020
Польша - Экстракласа Польша - Экстракласа
Гурник Забже
Гурник Забже
1 : 3
Ракув
Ракув
17.10.2020
Польша — Экстракласа. Турнирная таблица
Команды
И
Очки
В
П
Голы
1
Лех Познань
8
18
5
0
18 : 5
2
Шлёнск Вроцлав
8
14
3
0
11 : 7
3
Погонь Щецин
8
13
3
1
11 : 7
4
Лехия Гданьск
8
13
3
1
11 : 8
5
Заглембе Любин
7
12
4
3
9 : 12
6
Ракув Ченстохова
6
11
3
1
11 : 9
7
Висла Краков
8
11
3
3
13 : 14
8
Висла Плоцк
8
10
3
4
14 : 10
9
Радомяк Радом
7
10
2
1
8 : 6
10
Пяст Гливице
8
10
3
4
10 : 10
11
Гурник Забже
7
10
3
3
8 : 9
12
Легия Варшава
6
9
3
3
7 : 6
13
Ягеллония Белосток
8
9
2
3
9 : 11
14
Краковия Краков
8
9
2
3
9 : 13
15
Сталь Мелец
8
8
2
4
7 : 13
16
Варта Познань
8
7
1
3
8 : 8
17
Гурник Ленчна
8
5
1
5
7 : 18
18
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
7
3
0
4
6 : 11
Команды
1
Лех Познань
2
Шлёнск Вроцлав
3
Погонь Щецин
4
Лехия Гданьск
5
Заглембе Любин
6
Ракув Ченстохова
7
Висла Краков
8
Висла Плоцк
9
Радомяк Радом
10
Пяст Гливице
11
Гурник Забже
12
Легия Варшава
13
Ягеллония Белосток
14
Краковия Краков
15
Сталь Мелец
16
Варта Познань
17
Гурник Ленчна
18
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча